Roy Perfect Ltd Logo

Tractor Parts

New, used and reconditioned replacement tractor parts

Same tractor starter
Same Starter motor

tractor seat cloth universal
Replacement seat RP13

Zetor tractor clutches on workshop shelves
Our Warehouse

Visit our Ebay shop.

To enquire about parts please email the Stores or phone +44 (0)1768 885785. Alternatively, you may fax an enquiry or order on: +44 (0)1768885786

Most orders are dispatched straight from stock, and UK orders are usually arranged for next day delivery.

Old, Surplus & Redundant Parts list

We have a limited quantity of surplus parts for old Zetor tractors, including items that are now obsolete. Please see the list below for details of redundant parts that we currently have available. This list is dated December 13, 2016 .

ZETOR Number Description Stock Held
10000972 Engine 0.50 thrust set 1
10000983 Engine 0.75 mains & conrod 1
10000984 Engine 1.00 mains & conrod 1
10002022 Nozzle K8 22
10002309 Engine block 1
10009086 Connector 2
10009095 Injector pump PP4M10K1F3150 1
10011003 Tube 1
10011043 Air inlet elbow UR3 8520 - 10540 1
10013001 Hose 4
10013003 Hose 1
10013027 Hose 2
10013040 Elbow 1
10013911 Radiator UR3 1
10014020 Sleeve big 2
10014030 Flap 4
10022001 Manifold turbo inlet 1
10022002 Pipe turbo 1
10022003 Turbo heat shield 1
10022016 Turbo to elbow spacer 2
10022020 Pipe turbo oil ret pipe 1
10022030 Turbo intake metal tube 1
10022050 Pipe turbo oil ret pipe 2
10022118 Gasket inlet manifold turbo 30
10121018 Hub 1
10121023 Bush 1
10121026 Ring spacer ring 1
10148001 Fork 1
10148003 Synchro cone 2
10148005 Shim 12
10148010 Inner synchro 1
10186001 Housing 3
10190005 Gasket hyd distributor to cover 47
10190009 Gearbox Distributer 1
10196019 Torque drum assy 3 stage 1
10196024 Pin satellite pin torque 3
10196026 Gear torque 1
10196029 Gear torque reduction assy 1
10197007 Decal 3speed box 1
10248008 Bolt 2
10282902 Danfoss orbital 1
10282987 Pipe hydro steering 1
10282988 Pipe hydro steering 1
10368023 Bush for door handle UR3 3
10368031 Spacer tube K15 13
10368043 Hinge - Rear window early UR3 10
10368057 Door handle plastic cover UR3 1
10368097 Friction washer UR3 door strut 2
10368098 Door latch plate UR3 1
10368103 Door lock cover UR3 K42 R/H 1
10368108 Glass lower UR3 4
10368111 Rubber UR3 windscreen 2
10368121 Glass lower 2
10368133 Lower boot 5
10368140 Door strut LH UR3 1
10368170 Bottom door hinge UR3 K42 R/H 3
10368180 Top door hinge UR3 K42 R/H 5
10368250 Bracket 1
10368260 Holder 1
10368284 Door catch cover UR3 R/H 1
10368339 Handle UR3 K42 R/H 2
10368359 R/H Handle UR3 K42 2
10368383 Plate UR3 rear window K15 8
10368740 Door catch cover UR3 1
10368790 Sun hatch new type 1
10368870 Strut bracket UR3 rear window K15 6
10368908 Door stop pin UR3 1
10383903 Front Mudguard 355x1245 6
10446019 Leveling box 2
10453140 PUH Cable 2
10453901 Hydraulic ram 1
11111156 Banjo bolt for new orbital unit 6
11111157 Adaptor for new orbital unit 9
11111255 Seat cover set 7
12009592 Fuel injector (Proxima) 2
13004024 Shaft camshaft 10540 2
13013004 Spacer UR3 water pump 2
13013914 Cooler 1
13017039 Waterpump with body 1004, 1303, 1304
LIMITED STOCK - DO NOT RE-ORDER
2
13029018 Gasket (13029518) 4
13191012 Splined shaft 1
13191018 Input shaft 1
13197201 Gearbox cover 1
13197202 Rod 1
13197203 Rod 2
13225013 Caliper bracket for itting 13225920 caliper 1
13255012 Fluid pipe from tank to master cyl 1
13295020 Outer Cable 2
13350020 Cable (Pair) 1
13350040 Cable (Pair) 1
13368121 Glass rear lower 2
13384016 Back plate - Front Mudguard 2
13384017 Washer 2
13384050 Mudguard Bracket RH 1
13384060 Mudguard Bracket LH 1
14009022 Nut 1
14009090 Oil pipe 1
15013007 Bracket 1
15013014 Fan Cowl 1
15013028 Hose 2
15013902 Radiator 1
15014010 Exhaust box 1
15108005 P T O gear 1
15108040 Clutch shaft 1
15108086 Piston 1
15108091 Cuff 2
15108092 Cuff 2
15275010 Pipe 1
15275020 Connector 1
15295020 Cable 1
15302914 Front strip on Bonnet 1
15302919 Bonnet proxima 1
15364019 Rear mudguard 9641 R/H 1
15364029 Rear mudguard 9641 L/H 2
15368070 Step forterra R/H 3
15368080 Step forterra L/H 2
16017019 Water pump 8641 3
16108004 Clutch shaft 1
16108053 Washer 1
16108901 Bearing 1
16121033 Nut 1
16121040 Gear constant mesh (16121004) 1
16123902 Bearing 1
16147019 Gear Stub 2
16154106 Plug 1
16154160 Dip stick (16154169) 1
16154310 Tube 1
16177220 Guard 16177120 1
16225070 Pipe 1
16227010 Pipe 2
16227020 Pipe 2
16227030 Pipe 2
16256020 Hose brake 2
16275901 P/S tank super series (33275908 ) 1
16295059 Foot throttle old forterra pre 99 1
16297009 Cylinder assy 1
16297010 Hose 1
16297020 Hose 2
16312939 Fuel Tank Assembly 2
16352902 Switch Unit 2
16359118 Alternator ISKRA 14v 1
16359922 Emblem - Front PTO 1
16359934 Switch 2
16359937 Symbol 2
16359944 Symbol 2
16359976 Symbol Torque 4
16367957 Strut gas 4
16367974 Roof assy super 1
16372915 Vent (934370) 3
16420051 Hyd housing 1
16802006 Decal 9641 metal bonnet rh 1
16802016 Decal 9641 metal bonnet lh 1
17295200 Foot throttle 1
17446959 Link Arm stay 2
19009552 Injector pipe 2
19013004 Bottom Hose 3
19013008 Top Hose 3
19030003 Tin Gsk 12
19272919 Steering Knuckle 1
19351600 Light wire 5
30111802 Gear rev idler 1
30111803 Pin reverse idler 2
30111905 Shaft splined 1
30111942 PTO Shaft (old stock) 1
30112002 Fork 2nd & 3rd selector 1
30112015 Fork 4th & 5th selector 2
30112514 Lock tab 4
30112601 Brake drum 3011 3045 2
33005003 Manifold 2
33014001 Elbow 1
33227004 H/S Sleeve 1
33227010 Brake pipe L/H 3
33227015 Plate 2
33227017 Plare 2
33227020 Brake pipe R/H 3
33227030 Plate 2
35112603 Brake Drum 3511 3545 1
35455301 Decal 3545 4
37111902 Ring thrust 1
37111921 Shaft p t o 2
37111924 Washer 2
40010501 Manifold water 2
40010503 Manifold 4 cyl old type
Can be used instead of 55010509 but not other way round.
2
40111939 Ring 2
40111946 P.T.O. shaft 2
40112514 Lock Tab 4
40113521 Spring 2
40113624 Rubber gater 4
40113626 Cover 3
40115522 Tool box 1
43234003 Union connector 2
43234013 U bolt 1
43234901 Regulator 1
43350040 Wiring Loom 1
45115105 Pin 4
45115302 Towing hook 1
45116407 P2 Pin 10
45116461 Draw bar assy 2
45119042 Gear 1st & 3rd 25/36 teeth 1
45119045 Bottom shaft gear 42/31 teeth 1
45119071 2nd & 3rd gear 25/30 teeth 2
46650040 Link arm 800 mm ball centres 2
47010213 Sump 3 cyl 2
47187928 Glass bottom door 2
49010595 3 Cyl water manifold alloy 1
49112551 Shaft pinion 1
49113501 Steering rod 1
49113901 Track rod 1
49115356 Decal L/H 5011 4
49115357 Decal R/H 5011 9
49116407 Pin draw bar 3
49185303 Wiring Decal 3
50110111 Gasket zetor super 50 head 46
50113903 Fork 3 cyl 1
52010230 Cover 3 cyl 1
52020505 Exhaust Ring - saddle type 4
52020511 Inlet Ring - saddle type 4
52020805 Banjo bolt to lift pump on 3320 - 3340 & super 9
52020819 Hose - Inlet hose 1
52021502 Suction Pipe Turbo 1
52021507 Turbo ret pipe 2
52021510 Return Pipe Turbo 1
52030894 Inj. Pipe 1
52135792 Starter Switch Assembly 1
52153726 Washer 8
52453732 Steering arm 2
52802004 Decal 5340 Major 1
52802014 Decal 5340 Major 1
53009019 Inlet Pipe 1
53009913 Filter housing 1
53011001 Hose air 2
53011002 Hose 2
53013001 Hose 5
53014001 Exhaust elbow 3
53129003 Gear shifting inner lever 1
53131013 PTO Drive Gear (55115936) 1
53147033 Dust Cap 1
53147034 Dust Cap 1
53147060 Hi ~ Lo Selector Super 2
53147190 P T O Shifting Lever Super 1
53153010 Tube 1
53161001 Housing L/H 1
53161002 Housing R/H 1
53185001 Carraro Drop Box Housing 1
53185018 Shim 1
53203002 Bush 4
53203011 Front Axle Housing Carraro 1
53210020 Pipe 1
53210060 Bracket - shift bracket PTO shaft 1
53210080 Pipe 1
53225030 Brake Pipe (Air) 1
53225079 Brake Slave Cylinder 1
53225903 Pipe Clip 8
53231027 Bolt - Handbrake 3
53231028 RH Cover 1
53231031 LH Cover 1
53231041 Rod 2
53234007 Elbow 1
53234012 Conector 1
53234060 Pipe Assembly 1
53234070 Pipe Assembly 1
53234080 Hose 1
53234902 Trailer Brake Valve 2 Hose Type without front brakes 2
53234904 By-Pass valve 1
53236200 pipe metal 1
53254904 Seal 15
53255144 Clutch cyl ring 1
53256020 Shaft Assy 1
53256302 Clutch cyl rod 2
53302016 Draft strip 1
53302920 Side Part L/H 4321 to 7341 1
53302930 Hood 1
53306010 Cover Assembly 1
53312070 Band 2
53351894 Spacer 1
53359970 Symbol 4wd 4
53359973 Symbol 2
53359982 Tacko Head Major 30km/h 1
53364911 Plastic Guard Tail L/H 2
53364912 Plastic Guard Tail R/H 2
53364924 Mudguard Extension - Proxima 5
53368156 Plate 1
53368916 Pin 3
53369008 Glass Front Lower 41 Super 5
53369034 Plate 1
53369042 Glass Front Lower Tinted Super R/H 2
53369072 Fork 1
53369073 Winscreen Rubber 1
53369074 Lower Front Glass Rubber Super L/H 1
53369094 Lever L/H 2
53369095 Lever R/H 3
53369120 Door Lock Shield R/H 3
53369150 Super Rear Window Hinge Kit 29 2
53369190 Hinge bottom R/H 4
53369194 Window rubber 1
53371902 Control assy 1
53371912 Heater rad 3
53371916 Heater motor 2
53402050 Hyd cont rod female 2
53402060 Hyd cont rod male 2
53402080 Tie rod 1
53402140 Inner circuit control lever 4
53420902 Filter housing super hydraulic 1
53440019 Leveling box winder assy 1
53453036 Pin 2
53453040 P U H Hook 1
53453080 Tie rod 4
53802005 Decal 7321 R/H 2
53802007 Decal 7321 L/H 2
53802008 Decal 7341 L/H 2
53802014 Decal super turbo L/H 6
53802015 Decal 4321 R/H 2
53802016 Decal 4341 R/H 3
53802017 Decal 5321 R/H 3
53802021 Decal 4321 L/H 2
53802022 Decal 4341 L/H 3
53802023 Decal 5321 L/H 3
54004004 Gear 1
54007049 Relief Valve 1
54013014 Fan cowl 1
54013903 Radiator for 1104 & 1204 2
54021905 Clutch Disc 6
54130040 Selector Fork 1
54231050 Bracket 1
54255901 Hose 4
54255903 Hose 2
54275040 Cylinder Pipe Assembly - RH 4
54275903 Hose 1
54295050 Cable 2
54295209 Cable 1
54302829 Side panel poxima (54302829) L/H 1
54302839 Side panel proxima (54302839) R/H 1
54446909 Top Link (Jaw End) 1
54450909 Top Link assy cz 1
54802001 Decal l/h 8421 2
54802004 Decal l/h 6421 2
54802005 Decal l/h 7421 3
54802011 Decal l/h 6441 2
54802012 Decal l/h 7441 2
54802013 Decal r/h 8421 2
54802016 Decal r/h 6421 2
54802017 Decal r/h 7421 3
54802023 Decal r/h 6441 2
54802024 Decal r/h 7441 2
54802027 Decal proxima l/h 5
54802028 Decal proxima r/h 3
54802062 Decal 3
55010120 Head stud 5
55010122 Plug - Oil passage plug 1
55010180 Engine Main Bearing +0.75 3
55010181 Engine Main Bearing +0.75 3
55010182 Engine Main Bearing +0.75 12
55010183 Engine Main Bearing +0.75 12
55010310 Crank nut 2
55010396 Engine 1.00 Repair Big End Shell 8
55010397 Engine 0.75 BIG END SHELL 10
55010406 Lock washer 2
55010423 Pin gear 1
55010427 Inj pump drive 2
55010434 Main bearing idler 3
55010517 Nut 8
55010602 Thrust Ring 1
55010704 Engine oil pipe 5711 to 6748 1
55010714 Pipe oil suction pipe 1
55011213 Air filter 2
55111803 Gear idler 19 & 20 teeth CZ 3
55111903 Spacer 2
55111905 Gear 1st & 2nd 25/31 Teeth 2
55111914 Ring 1
55111931 Gear CZ 36 teeth 1
55111995 Shaft 2
55112016 Selctor P.T.O 1
55112616 Yoke 2
55112804 Plate 1
55113402 Steering arm 2WD L/H 3
55113410 Stop 2
55113501 Tack rod bar 2
55113510 Gasket steering box top 56
55113512 Steering shaft bearing 1
55113528 Gasket steering box side 28
55113538 Connector 5
55113544 Nut 2
55113545 Lock Tab 9
55113616 Rubber gater 2
55113631 Dust boot 5
55113678 Cover 1
55113903 Bolt 9
55113942 Steering arm 1
55113945 Bolt 2
55113946 Washer 2
55113973 Pipe 2
55113978 Mouth piece 2
55115050 Link Arm 830mm 2
55115081 Top Strut on Rear Link Arms 1
55115082 Pin 8
55115093 Link arm ball cat1 25.5mm 4
55115728 Pipe 4
55117516 Washer 2
55453029 Selector Hi ~ Lo 2
56115732 Ampermeter 4
56117962 Glass Lower Front l & r 6718 2
56117965 Glass Side 6718 2
56117978 Glass Rear lower 1
57112104 Washer 4
57112713 Cable 5711 etc 5
57112714 Gearbox Brake 1
57112723 Rod 4
57112729 Cable Bracket 19
57112742 Bush 1
57113404 Hub 2
57115301 Decal - 5711 2
57142723 Pin 4
57186804 Pipe Air 1
57186806 Pipe - Regulator to Air Tank 1
57187904 Cab roof 6718 1
57455301 Decal 5745 2
58415951 Quick Coupling 5
59010382 Piston 100 x 4 Ring B 4
59010861 Injection pump 6011,6045,5911,5945, 2
59111901 Shaft Splined 1
59111935 Hollow shaft 1
59112011 Pin Gear Lever 1
59112028 4th & 5th Selector (40112020) 1
59112034 Selector 2/3 2
59112035 Selector Fork 1st & Reverse 1
59112102 Clutch tie rod 3
59112103 Lever 1
59112109 Pipe Air 2
59112113 Pipe 1
59112118 Tie rod 1
59112125 Pipe 2
59112139 Cylinder PTO Clutch Air Cylinder 2
59112404 Shim Washer 1
59112405 Shim 1
59112406 Spring 3 Per Tractor (973903) 6
59112410 5th Speed Synchro Assembly 4
59112522 Washer 4
59112705 Handbrake Lever 1
59113505 Bush 8
59113566 Carrier W H Lever 8
59113567 Pin 11
59115002 Bracket (69115002) 1
59115005 Shaft 1
59115006 Pin 5
59115015 Top link bracket 1
59115291 Float 45 Litre 2
59115301 Decal 5911 1
59115302 Decal 5911 1
59115351 Decal L/H Decal 6011 3
59115352 Decal R/H Decal 6011 3
59115353 Decal L/H 6045 3
59115354 Decal R/H 6045 3
59115612 Bulb Holder Socket 3 Per Tractor 15
59115641 Pin 2
59115673 Pilot lamp 6
59115675 Pilot lamp indicator 1
59115719 Boot 2
59116613 Pipe 2
59116614 Reservoir 4
59116615 Cap 4
59117703 Sound Proof Plug (53368220)(59117945) 1
59117810 Filter - Heater Radiator - UR1 1
59117910 Glass Upper Rear Side 6011 3
59117931 Handle 1
59117942 Weather strip roof 1
59117965 Rubber Top Door L/H 2
59117979 Lock Insertion 2
59117983 Rubber Top Door R/H 1
59118414 Old Type Cab Mount (56117995) 6
59118708 Plug 1
59118723 Floor Cover R/H 2
59118724 Floor Cover L/H 2
59453023 Shaft Drop Box (67453004) 1
60110081 Engine Mains Set +0.50 2
60111905 Splined Shaft 1
60112001 Selector 1
60112402 Fork 2
60112403 Gear Shifting Bar 1
60112404 Shim 3
60112409 4th Synchro (2709) 1
60112410 5th Tapen Assy (67112414) 3
60115230 Pipe Diesel Pickup 1
60115613 Pilot Lght Red 1
60115707 Wiring Loom 5211 - 7245 1
60115712 Cover 3
60115806 Cover 2
60117128 Lower Panel R/H 3
60117129 Lower Panel L/H 4
60117960 Pin - Rear Window UR1 4
60117966 P2 Cover 4
60117967 Washer 4
60118423 Tube cab 1
60118428 Cab Bolt Washer(53361907) 2
60121001 Shaft Top 1
60121013 Gear 22 & 26 Teeth 2
60121016 Spacer 2
60122002 Gear 1
60122003 Gear 2nd 1
60122005 Gear 2nd 28 Teeth 1
60122017 Shaft P T O 1
60147007 Slide Block 2
60147010 Selector 1st & Rev 5340 1
60147020 Lever 1
60147101 Fork 1
60147102 Fork 1
60147103 Selector Rail 1
60147104 Selector Rail 1
60147901 Washer 8mm 4
60453001 Gear 1
62112102 Fork Clutch Fork 1
62112164 Fork (57112123 70112105 0 4
62112802 Rear Axle Housing L/H 1
62112803 Rear Axle Housing R/H 1
62112805 Shaft CZ (12 Teeth) 3
62113304 Front Axel Bracket Casting (72113321) 1
62113311 Axel Pin Plug 7
62115307 Bonnet lid 3 cyl 1
62115314 Bonnet top No hatch 1
62115340 Front fraim with p/s tank bracket 1
62115350 Bracket 1
62115602 Wiring loom 1
62115621 Hour Clock (83355917) 1
62115725 Switch Hazard 2
62115739 Wiring loom 1
62115774 Hazard light 4
62115779 Earth Strip 4
62115824 Interior lamp 1
62116712 Wheel Rim 30" 4
62116713 Wheel Centre 30" 2
62117938 Glass Rear Lower Sliding Window 2
62455608 Hour Clock 3 Term 30 km 1
62455673 Light p t o 1
62457807 Filter Cab Top Filter 5340 2
62457942 Cover L/H 1
62457964 Cover L/H 1
62457966 Bush 2
62457969 Major Strut Pin 7
62457986 Ball End (overall length 51.5mm) 4
62457988 Glass Lower Rear Tinted 1
62457989 Glass Lower Rear Tinted 1
62458701 Middle Floor Panel 1
62459308 Decal R/H Plate 3340 2
62459318 Decal L/H Plate 3340 2
62459321 Decal R/H Plate 7320 4
62459331 Decal L/H Plate 7320 6
62465804 Wire Loom 1
62467850 Roof Consoll Assy 1
62467882 Heater control 1
63161001 Housing L/H 1
63161002 Housing R/H 1
63227901 Expander Assembly 4
64010325 Plate 6
64013902 Fan Viskos 1
64014002 Exhaust elbow 1
64147003 Slide Block 2
64147060 Gear knob 1
64147500 Boot 2
64153591 Oil level indicator 2
64181901 Cooler 1
64185060 Carden Shaft 1
64231100 Cable 2
64368050 Step galv 1
64368060 Step galv 1
64368650 Step 2
64901008 Expander Assy 2
65016002 Oil Cooler 1
65302611 Washer 6
65431901 Power steering pump UD10.85V 1
65802023 Decal 'PLUS' 1
65802024 Decal 'PLUS' 1
65802123 Decal 'PLUS' 1
65802124 Decal 'PLUS' 1
65802125 Decal 'POWER' 1
65802126 Decal 'POWER' 1
67011127 Spring Clutch (55011104) 24
67011128 Pressure Plate Travel Old Type 3
67011129 Pressure Plate PTO Old Type 1
67111901 Shaft 1
67111904 Gear CZ 2
67111911 Shaft Top 1
67112413 Shim Washer 1
67112414 5th Speed 2
67112416 Inner Synchro 3
67112418 Side Block 3 per Tractor 3
67112419 Shifting Sleeve 1
67113405 Tab Washer Stub Axle 6
67115316F Mask Fibreglass 2
67116705 Disc 36" Wheel Disc 2
67118009 Dowel 1
67118226 ring 4
67185814 Bracket 2
67453080 Prop Guard Assy 2
67453113 Stud 16
67453114 Dowl 6
67453116 Plug 22x1.5 K5 2
67453212 Outer Cover K5 1
67453264 Plug K5 12
67453903 Pin 9
67485301 DECAL 6748 2
67827959 Glass 6911 lower fron l/h r/h 3
68017004 Water Pump Impller UR3 5
68022002 Pipe Turbo To Inlet Pipe 1
69010157 Alternator Bracket 4
69010181 Union 1
69010374 Piston 102 x 4 Ring B (69010361) 4
69010393 Wedge Taper For Crank Pulley 2
69010394 Lock Tab Washer 3
69010395 Nut Crank 2
69010657 Water Pump Pulley 2
69011152 Face plate 1
69011221 Hose Adaptor 1
69011270 Pipe 1
69112101 Pin 2
69112743 Brake Switch Holder 2
69112783 Pin 1
69112823 Bolt Bell Casting Bolt Rear Axle 12
69113401 Axle Leg L/H 1
69113509 Shaft & Nut Assembly 1
69114607 Washer With Recess 3
69115373 Decal L/H Decal 7011 2
69115374 Decal R/H Decal 7011 3
69115910 540 ~ 1000 Lever Guard Assy 1
69116702 Wheel Centre 34" 2
69116764 Outer Rim 15L x 34" 2
69116822 Valve 2
69116828 Adaptor for water pump 62010615 4
69116831 Air Tank Elbow 1
69116850 Air Elbow (83235903) 1
69117509 Spacer tube 3
69117513 Grip 2
69117913 Glass Bottom Door BK Cab 2
69117915 Rubber L/H Lower Door 1
69117923 Rubber window 2
69117948 Glass Lower Front Window Left & Right 2
69117949 Rubber Front Bottom Window Left & Right 1
69117950 Glass Windscreen 1
69117951 Rubber Windscreen 1
70011172 P.T.O Pressure Plate 2
70011197 Clutch Guard Takes Short P.T.O Fingers
(70011177)
3
70112101 Bearing carrier 2
70112107 Fork 2
70112114 Housing 4
70112703 Clutch pedal bracket 1
70112706 Bush for Clutch Pedal Rod 1
70112762 Grease Nipple Dust Cap 3
70112907 Rod 2
70113506 Flange (70113527) 3
70113508 Bushing Assembly 2
70113509 Shaft Assembly 2
70113511 Flexible Joint Disc 5
70114205 Arm R/H 1
70114209 Stirrup 3
70114555 Hyd pipe steel 1
70114556 Hyd pipe steel 1
70114575 Oil Pipe 1
70114811 Female Snap Coupling None UK 1
70115010 Tube for leveling box 2
70115301 Front Housing 1
70116402 Bracket 2
70117943 Glass Side 2
70117948 Miror arm 4
70117969 Rear Heated Glass 2
70117974 Small Rear Sliding Window 4
70118015 Bracket L/H 2
70118016 Bracket R/H 1
70118053 Seal Hyd Piston Seal UR1 New Type 36
70118061 Hyd seal assy 2
71010428 Tube 1
71010871 Inlet Hose 2
71011292 Filter Element DONALDSON 4
71011293 Filter Element DONALDSON 3
72010401 Gear 1
72010414 Gear 2
72010426 Nut 2
72010601 Water Pump Belt Pulley 1
72010720 Pipe 1
72010886 Fuel hose 1
72010960 Compressor Pipe (72010962) 1
72110027 Power steering set 1
72111915 Selector 1
72111960 Sleeve 2
72112304 Lever 2
72112309 Shaft 1
72112311 Ring 2
72112314 Pin 2
72112322 Bush 1
72112329 Fork 1
72112331 Shaft 1
72112332 Shim 1
72112506 Shaft pinion CZ 1
72112606 Tie rod 4 per tractor 5
72112607 Tie rod 4 per tractor 5
72112608 Bolt 4 per tractor 21
72112609 Pin 2 per tractor 9
72112618 Brake cyl braket L/H 1
72112630 Brake Pin 2
72112645 Spacer 8mm 9
72113403 King pin cap 1
72113704 Bar 1425mm 1
72113705 Bar 1500mm 3
72113706 Bar 1800mm 4
72113902 Steering arm 1
72113904 Pin 1
72115001 Arm R/H 1
72115004 Pin 1
72115006 Brace 2
72116801 Air tank bracket 1
72117818 Filter - Heater Radiator 5211 - 7745 11
72118300 P/S pump 1
72452601 Sleeve (72112601) 1
72453112 Front axel carrier ( 67453112 ) 1
72453716 Pipe hydro steering 1
72453728 Steering shaft 1
72453732 Hydrostatic steering lever 1
72453734 Bracket 1
72454116 Hydraulic Filter Cap Assembly 1
77010701 Adaptor 2
77011504 Manifold exhaust 1
78002010 Timing cover 7520 To 10540 TAKES SENDER 1
78003008 Bolt connecting rod bolt 9
78003012 Pin gudgeon 4
78003016 Belt pulley UR3 2
78003017 Washer front crank ( 89003007 ) 3
78003018 Bolt front crankshaft pulley (999087 89003011 ) 8
78003031 Engine big end shell + 0.25 93942004 8
78004003 Plate K8 1
78004013 Push rod 8
78004020 Driver K8 1
78005022 Gasket end plate gasket UR3 (78005122) 52
78005025 Housing 1
78005046 Gasket inlet UR3 10
78006009 Cyl head 4 heater plug holes UR3 1
78007070 Filter suction filter 1
78009021 Gear 1
78009032 Clamp 2
78009051 Pipe Inj Pipe No.1 2
78009052 Pipe Inj Pipe No.2 6
78009053 Pipe Inj Pipe No.3 3
78010091 Compressor UR3 1
78012006 Hose 5
78013012 Spring 2
78013021 Pad 5
78014030 Exhaust 7540 2
78014112 Elbow 7540 1
78017013 Waterpump Body 1
78017091 Seal w/p 75-9540 6
78021092 Belville Spring 3
78028901 Heater element 2
78108023 Washer K14 3
78108033 Pipe (78108133) 1
78108042 Thrust disc 3
78108043 Gasket side plate (78108143) 32
78108045 Gasket intermediate box front cover (78108145) 33
78108051 Spring plate 4
78108057 Bearing Cover 1
78108072 Distance shim 3
78108147 Thrust plate (78108047) 3
78108903 Dome washer 6
78120106 Gasket torque 56
78121054 Shim 1
78126011 Bush 5
78126019 Torque drum assy 1
78126034 Shaft clutch 1
78126050 Torque cover assy 1
78129005 Plate shuttle 1
78129018 Bush 3
78129027 Selector 1
78129032 Gasket selector stop plate gasket 45
78129067 Friction disc 2
78129102 Shaft K14 1
78129108 Ring K14 1
78129111 Gear K14 2
78129112 Hub K14 1
78129116 Shaft K14 1
78131005 Gear 24/33 Teeth 1
78131014 Gasket PTO cover gasket(78131114) 38
78135044 Gasket front PTO housing gasket 47
78140214 Gasket hyd distributor gasket 49
78147001 Gearbox top (13197001) 2
78147036 Spring 2
78147060 Grip 3
78147065 Gear pattern sticker UR3 4
78147118 Gasket 32
78148010 Syncro 1
78148026 Selector 3rd & 4th 4 speed 3
78153027 Gasket diff end guard gasket(78153127) 43
78170998 Crown wheel & pinion 13/31 30KM UR3 1
78176101 Yoke 1
78178017 Gasket old type hyd drive end plate gasket 50
78185008 Ring 1
78185031 Housing 1
78185101 Drop box casing 2
78203001 Gasket 10
78214906 Wheel rim 1
78220008 Ring 4
78221008 Right hand rod head 5
78225002 Brake disc thin 10mm 1
78227006 Plate 4
78229020 Tie rod 2
78246008 Bolt 2
78255908 Hose 1
78275041 Cuff (938037) K7 7
78275042 Ring scraper ring K7 7
78282012 Hose 1
78282020 Power steering feed pipe 1
78295041 Torque & PTO lever linkage gromet 4
78295250 Hand throttle UR3 3
78295403 Rod 1
78295410 Pipe Clutch 3
78298008 Pipe 1
78302356 Tank Mounting 6
78302442 Ball pin 3
78302445 Washer 4
78302446 Spring 10
78302464 Spring 2
78302560 Bonnet Hinge 3
78302563 Strip 3
78302568 Spring 2
78302570 Bonnet Hinge 3
78302630 Bonnet UR3 3
78302720 Side Panel L/H 7520/9540 1
78302730 Side Panel R/H 7520/9540 1
78302815 Insert 2
78345213 Reservoir 1
78350009 Integration ( Part Loom) UR3 1
78350285 Terminal 1
78350470 Cable Assy 2
78351231 UR3 Rear Wiper Cover 1
78351947 Rear Lamp (80350957) 4
78358925 Pilot lamp 1
78358943 Fuel gauge 1
78358946 Switch Hazzard Warning Switch 2
78371410 Pipe W / Pipe 2
78371510 Roof Middle Panel UR3 1
78383320 Strut L/H Strut 1
78383330 Strut R/H Strut 1
78400011 Torsion Bar 2
78400120 Hollow shaft 1
78400190 Hydraulic pipe 1
78402009 Hydraulic control assy 1
78402042 Shaft 2
78402065 Boot 4
78402066 Panel UR3 Hyd Levers 1
78402280 Knob 1
78402285 Stop 1
78403027 Pipe Clutch Air 2
78403901 Dust boot 1
78406004 Bolt Banjo Bolt 3
78413009 Distributor 1
78415107 Fitting 1
78415920 Spool Valve 1
78415931 Cable 1
78420001 Alloy Box Casing switchable 1
78420019 Magnet 1
78420044 Gasket 19
78420053 Elbow 1
78420131 Filter Housing Unswitchable 1
78420220 Hyd Tube (78420050) 1
78440100 Shaft Outer 3
78440110 Shaft Inner 2
78444030 Female Stabilizer UR3 2
78445009 Link Arm R/H 1
78445019 Link Arm L/H 1
78445050 End Piece R/H 1
78445070 Stirrup 2
78450033 Shims 3
78450035 Spring 1
78450068 Pin 1
78450100 Strut 1
78450240 Fork Lift Rod Fork 1
78802025 Decal Plate 7520 6
78802032 Decal Plate 8540 4
78802056 Decal Plate 10520 10
78802062 Decal Plate Turbo 8
79010554 Exh Valve 77 Turbo (52020507) 11
79010555 Inlet Valve 77 Turbo (52020555 ) 4
79010733 Threaded Tube For Oil Filter 2
79010896 Pipe Inj. Pipe Turbo Engin 1
79010897 Pipe Inj. Pipe Turbo Engin 1
79011287 Wing Nut - Air filter housing 1
79011296 Filter Element 6" WOODGATE 2
79011403 Elbow (79011564) 1
79011563 Exhaust Manifold 77 1
80002008 USE 86001012 1
80002018 USE 86001012 12
80002035 Engine Main Bearing STD K24 & K25 10
80002058 USE 86001012 25
80002068 Thrust +0.50 8011 1
80002078 Thrust +0.50 8011 3
80002088 USE 86001014 9
80002118 USE 86001014 15
80002128 Trust 4th cut 3
80002138 Thrust 4 cut 3
80003018 Engine 4th Repair Conrod Shell 12
80003044 Bolt Conrod 4
80004017 Nut 2
80004023 Camshaft Shim 1
80005023 Cover 1
80007037 Gasket 54
80009011 Injector Pump Drive Crystal 1
80009016 Gear Cry Inj P 1
80009094 Pin 7
80011004 Pipe Metal 6
80013023 Hose 1
80013030 Header Tank 1
80017904 Seal Water Pump Seal 8111 6
80021041 Face Plate 8011 (83021023) 2
80021088 Spring 20
80108017 Carrier 1
80108021 Spring 4
80108040 Pipe 1
80108043 Gear 1
80108066 Torque shaft 2
80108114 Gear 16/23 1
80108126 Tube 3
80108132 Gear 56 teeth 1
80121026 Ring 4
80121084 Gasket Cry Bottom off Gearbox 2
80121093 Shaft 1
80121094 Shaft 1
80121142 Shifting Rod 3
80121143 Shifting Rod 2
80121164 Washer 10
80121173 Lock Washer 3
80126005 Circlip 3
80126032 Torque Plate 28
80126055 Gasket Small Side Plate Gear Box 52
80126068 Grub Screw Plug Torque Cover 6
80126072 Friction Washer 24
80126098 Shaft 80126010 1
80126099 Torque Reduction Assembly 1
80126112 Grub Screw Plug Torque Cover 6
80126140 Torque Plate 10
80126150 Pipe Torque Pipe 3
80147010 Gear lever 1
80147023 Spring 4
80153087 Gasket Output Gasket 61
80153116 Hyd Fitting 6
80153160 Rear P.T.O Cover 1
80153210 Pipe P.T.O 3
80153246 Spring 12
80170113 Pinnion Housing Crystsl (67453121) 1
80185012 Gasket 12
80185076 Housing (83185076) 2
80185077 Bush 1
80200021 Spacer 5
80200024 Pin 1
80205901 Front Rim 5.5x20 2
80205979 Stub Axle 2WD Crystal R/H Complete Assy 2
80218010 Wheel rim 11.5 x 15 2
80220014 Rubber boot 3
80220030 Track rod 3
80220033 Clamp 2
80227969 Yoke 2
80231027 Bush 3
80268920 Wheel Rim 10"x 24" 3
80271035 Stop 4
80277010 Steering Joint 1
80277012 Shaft 1
80277027 Pin Cry Steering Shaft 8
80278034 Clamp 2
80278050 Sieve P/S Tank Crystal 8
80295013 Shaft 4
80295031 Throttle Lever 1
80295051 Spring Throttle 2
80295084 Roller 2
80295401 Cable Outer Cable 3
80295405 Spacer 2
80295411 Stud 2
80302030 Bonnet hatch 1
80302043 Grill Front Top Old Crystal 1
80306090 Panel 1
803112091 Cry fuel cap locking 2
80311350 Banjo Pipe Fitting 7
80368134 Glass Lower front 2
80368211 Rubber seal 2
80368281 Tool box 2
80368282 Tool box 1
80368410 Crystal Door Frame R/H 1
80402067 Washer 6
80413047 Spring 1
80413901 Relief Valve (88413903) 1
80450032 Leveling box screw 1
80450979 Leveling box UR2 1
80455012 Pin 2
80562010 Stabilizer Bracket L/H (80562510) 1
80562020 Stabilizer Bracket R/H (80562520) 1
80562503 Pin 3
80800015 Rear Brake Plate Lock Tab 22 per Tractor 35
80802004 Decal Transfer Power R/H 2
80802005 Decal Transfer Power L/H 2
80804501 Decal ZTS 8211 R/H decal 1
80804502 Decal ZTS 8211 L/H decal 1
83002140 Dip stick screw in 8111 eng 2
83003006 Pulley Twin Belt 1
83003504 Crank Pulley Twin Belt 2
83003561 Pulley - Replacement for 8011 with c/shaft 83003519 1
83007050 Oil Feed Pipe 1
83007060 Oil Feed Pipe 1
83011004 Hose 70x82x57 2
83012002 Clip Kit 40 S 9986 1
83014010 Exhaust Straight Pipe Turbo 2
83016005 Exchanger Body 1
83016902 Tube Plate 1
83018501 Gasket Oil Filter Body (80018001) 40
83021501 Holding Down Cover 8111 2
83021502 Washer 6
83021537 Bolt Clutch Bolt 8111 12
83021540 Clutch Shield 8111 2
83022060 Pipe Turbo Oil Pipe 1
83022907 Turbo 4 Cyl K 27-2960 U 6, 11 (64003515) 1
83278100 Pipe 1
83304016 Cover 1
83304750 Bonnet 1
83305070 Hinge 1
83305074 USE KIT 38 Washer K38 60
83305075 Pin 6
83305080 Hinge 1
83305090 Hatch 3
83305730 Bonnet Hatch 1
83305740 Hatch 1
83305750 Upper Cover Bonnet 1
83355905 Hour Clock 40km/hr 4
83355932 Switch 1
83368110 Crystal Door Frame L/H 1
83368124 Pin 2
83368314 Pin 5
83368332 Rear Window Hinge K30 4
83368360 Back Window Handle 8111 1
83400003 Pin 1
83413180 Pipe Hyd Pipe 2
83413210 Pipe - Distributor Circuit 8111 - 12111 1
83453010 Bracket 2
83453017 Pin Crystal P.U.H 2
83453019 Draw Bar Assembly Complete 1
83453023 Pin 4
83453024 Catch 4
83453025 Pin 2
83453044 Pin 3
83578001 Union Connector 2
83578002 Bracket 1
83578623 Insert 1
83578624 Cover 1
83804005 Decal R/H Plate 10111 3
83804006 Decal L/H Plate 10111 3
84002131 Sump 4 Cyl Balanced 1
84005501 Manifold Exhaust Rear 4 Cyl 1
84009913 Injector Pump 4 Cyl None Turbo 8111 (84009914) 1
84011010 Air Intake Pipe K40 1
84013606 Spring 8
84013607 Holder 3
84013611 Holder 7
84013630 Seat Right Seat 2
84013650 Seat Left Seat 2
84020003 Shaft 1
84020006 Pin 5
84020007 Shaft 1
84020014 Gear 2
84020015 Gear 2
84020027 Shim 2
84020070 Pipe 2
84107569 Bearing Release Bearing 8211 Complete 3
84108006 Gear 2
84108019 Hyd Drive 3
84148027 Bushing 9
84148032 Spring Under Safety Start Switch 11
84174011 Pinion Casing 18" 1
84367690 Cab mat 2
84368001 Glass - Windscreen 8211 - 16245 1
84368003 Glass 3
84368035 Glass Top Door zts 5
84368037 Glass Bottom Door 8211 2
84368060 ZTS rear window frame 1
84368061 Glass Side Window ZTS 2
84368063 Spring Window 2
84368209 ZTS battrey box 84368210 1
84368219 ZTS Battrey box R/H 84368230 1
84413579 Distributor (88413509)(88413579) 1
84450023 Shaft with gear( 80450033) 1
84450042 pin 1
84804005 Decal R/H Plate 9111 3
84804006 Decal L/H Plate 9111 3
84805001 Decal R/H Plate 9145 9
84805002 Decal L/H Plate 9145 8
84805501 Decal 9245 (NOW 9145) 4
84805502 Decal 9245 (NOW 9145) 4
86001033 Con rod set 0.75 4 & 6 cyl cry 1
86001034 Con rod set 1mm 4 & 6 cyl cry 1
86003012 Shim 2
86005024 Manifold 6 cyl 1
86011004 Hose ID 80 3
86013901 Radiator (86013905) 1
86017001 Single Groove Pulley For 12011 4
86021070 PTO Star 12011 3
86108028 Front Cover 1
86120036 Gear 1
86127032 Distance Ring 1.30 4
86161063 Pin Reduction Pin 3
86161077 Ring 2
86221002 Tie Rod 1
86227904 Hose Brake 2
86304670 Crystal bonnet top 1
86409000 Seal Set 2
86409906 Crystal Assistor Ram 1
86450999 Top Link Crystal 86450110 2
86576000 Power steering set 2wd crystal 1
86576999 Orbital unit 1
86600073 Rad cap 2
86802001 Decal R/H Plate 12011 1
86802002 Decal L/H Plate 12011 1
86804001 Decal R/H Plate 12111 6
86804002 Decal L/H Plate 12111 6
86805001 Decal R/H Plate 12145 3
86805002 Decal L/H Plate 12145 3
86805502 Decal 12245 4
87009909 6 Cyl Injector Pump None Turbo 3133 (87009907) 1
87013610 Left Seat 1
87013620 Right Seat 1
87021501 Bellville Spring Clutch UR2 1
87107549 6 Cyl Thurst Bearing 11245 to 16245 2
88108030 Release Bearing 16145 1
88145020 Pipe Oil 1
88145609 4wd cable assy with valve 2
88170113 Housing 40.5cm ( 16" ) 1
88170989 Crown Wheel & Pinion 2
88175003 Bolt 17
88175027 Disc 8045 (88175127) 1
88221012 TRE Boot 6
88293013A Flange 32x90 (88293029) 1
88293013B Prop Shaft Flange with Studs 1
88368619 Door Assy Ursus 1
88374551 Mudguard Extension Flap 17" 1
88374576 Mudguard Extension Flap 17" 1
88383130 Bracket - Front Mudwing 1
88407084 Connection 3
88413079 Adjusting Screw 2
88413150 Cylinder Valve 1
88413159 Needle With Cover 1
88578005 Pin K32 1
88578006 Spacer (84276-003) K32 K41 5
88578007 Seal (84276004) K32 K41 8
88578010 Bracket K32 2
88578011 Washer (84276006) K32 K41 8
88578012 Pin (84276005) K32 K41 3
88578013 Boss K32 4
88578016 Upper Lever K32 2
89002023 Housing 1
89003503 6 Cyl Crank (86003029) (89003519) 1
89003520 Pulley 1
89003560 Pulley 1
89005504 Spring Cap Inner 12
89005505 Spring Cap Outer 14
89005516 Seat Spring Seat 7
89009060 Pipe Inj. Pipe No.2 2
89009070 Pipe Inj. Pipe No.3 3
89009080 Pipe Inj. Pipe No.4 2
89009917 Injector for Turbo’s 6
89014999 Exhaust Flap 1
89016601 Heat Exchanger Complete 1
89016902 Tube Plate 6 Cyl 2
89017008 Spacer w/p 1
89021051 Fork 7
89021073 Spring Bellville 3
89021075 Finger 4
89021076 Ring Supporting Ring 4
89028902 Heater Element 1
89120006 Gear 1
89153066 Outside Plate 15
89153075 Shaft P.T.O 1
89175001 Disc Cryst Front Hub (41) 1
89372505 Filter - Heater Radiator ZTS 5
89400020 Arm R/H 1
89413066 Body 1
89413067 Bolt Banjo Bolt 2
89413160 Pipe Hyd Pipe 1
89413162 Bolt Banjo Bolt 1
89413165 Hollow Screw 2
89413179 Valve 2
89420002 Adaptor For High Output Pump 5
89450989 Drop arm UR2 1
93009309 Injector nozzle DOP150S535-1417 10
93009400 Filter body 2
93010001 Compressor Head Assy Crystal 1
93011028 Filter Air Filter 320mm 3
93011032 Bowl Air Filter 6 Cyl 8
930111 Bush 2
930114 Dowl 15 x35 2
93012501 Air cleaner lid 2
93012503 Filter housing 2
930130 Bolt 6
930140 Bolt Carraro Hub Pin 12
930173 Carraro Diff Shim 3.4mm 3
930181 Seal Carraro 58X82x15 2
93018519 Plate 3
930215 Gear (cararo hub) 1
930223 Lock Washer 1
930272 Washer 6
930273 Bush 6
930274 Spring 3
930283 Split Insert 3
930547 Cam 1
930756 Seal Brake Cyl 24x4 28
930767 Cuff 34
930778 Spring - Master Cylinder Spring 38
930779 Cuff 19
930802 Axel Pin Bracket 1
930803 Axel Pin Bracket 1
930810 Bush 2
930816 Housing R/H Carraro 1
930817 King pin 1
930821 Cylinder Assembly 1
930855 Shaft 1
930862 Sleeve 2
930863 Bolt 8
930864 Circlip 3
930865 Spacer 3
930870 Needle Roller 168
930871 Crown Gear 1
930873 Bearing 2
930932 Valve Cap 2
931041 Injector Washer 12
931114 Spring - oil filter head 1
931147 Cap - P/S reservoir Cap 2
931155 Seal 2
931156 Filter Power Steering Super Plastic Tank 7
931215 Filter Housing 1
931274 Washer 3
931362 Seal Rubber Seal Air Filter 1
931446 Diff Cage 1
931453 Planet Gear 3
931624 Jaw for Top Link 1
931643 Solenoid 2
931657 Sender Unit 1
931684 U/J Carrier 30km Carraro (930245) 2
931797 Top link end 1
931808 Rear Light Plastic Ring For Wiring 27
931809 Light wiring plastic ring 15
931817 Pin 2
931897 Key ign 9540 5
932034 Seal 1
932102 Dust Cap (K1) 5
932109 Adaptor 3
932113 Guiding Bush 1
932114 Cuff ( K1) 9
932140 Banjo 2
932149 O'Ring 45x2 (K1) 4
932150 Piston Ring Seal 44x36 (932180) ( K1) 5
932162 O Ring 45x2.5 K1 5
932164 Ring Thrust Ring K1 5
932166 PS ram part 1
932172 Alloy washer 10x8x1.5 40
932174 Scraper Ring Cuff (932181) K1 6
932178 Power Steering Ram Piston Bar 1
932250 Bush JG 1
932307 Bearing JG 4
932890 Fuel filter 6
933223 Solenoid 1
933284 Adaptor 1
933291 Banjo Coupling 5
933382 Cold Start Button 3
933451 Shaft 1
93350740 Brush 4
933718 Banjo Bolt 1
933787 Valve 1
933839 Water pump 11741 same 1
934022 PTO Plate - paddle plate 1
934052 Fuel Cap Major 5
93407014 O Ring 5
934081 Full set of Clutch Discs 1
934376 Heater motor 1
934508 Bush UR3 Compressor 13
934519 Piston 1
934521 Compressor Body 1
934601 Catch 1
934602 Spring pin 20mm 1
934603 Spring pin 24mm 1
934604 Spring 1
934606 Lever 2
935009 P4 O Ring For Disc Caliper 2
935525 Major windscreen glass 2
935536 Major side Glass L/H 2
935539 Major door Glass R/H 2
935540 Major side Glass R/H 2
937001 Hour clock Fits 6718 etc 11
938026 Seal set ass ram 2
938258 Wiper Motor 5340 Major Polish 1
938313 Mirror bracket 1
938320 Piston With Cuff 3
938630 Clutch Assy 310 LUK 1
938632 Spring 6
938633 Pin Set (2) 3
938634 Pin Set (4) 3
93942060 Gear lever & switch assy 1
939913 Rectifier 4
950105 Nut - Main bearing end cap 9
950117 P2 Seal 95mm Liner Seal 15
950132 Stud 5
950216 Gasket Side Cover Gasket 2
950301 Crank Plug (80003012) 13
950303 Counterweight Bolt 12
950313 Gudgeon Pin for 95mm Piston 6
950404 Washer 4
950405 Valve tappet 1
950412 Idler Gear Pin 1
950415 Gear 1
950425 Washer 20
950509 P2 Valve Cap 5
950510 Valve Collet - Inlet 20
950517 Nut 1
950531 Valve Spring Cap 7
950532 Valve Collet - Exhaust 27
950539 Cyl head 3
950595 Cyl Head 3511( 950501 950534 950538 ) 4
950706 Gasket Oil Cover 10
950825 Injector stirrup 5
950836 Gear Drive 2
950915 Shifter 6
950945 Compressor Fork 2
951105 Spring - Clutch spring 9
951117 Finger pto old type 3
951308 Thermo Housing 1
951311 Thermo Housing 1
951804 Plate 3 Cyl 10
952014 Gearshift bearing 1
952020 Lever 4
952538 Blanking Plug - M16 1
952914 Nut 2
952915 Spring 2
953116 Bush 4
953123 Guard 1
953316 Pin 3 Cyl Axel (37113302 ) 2
953555 Roller 4
953595BT Steering box ball bearing type 1
954644 Gear Hyd Drive 4
954845 Relief Valve - 3cyl Hyd Piston 1
955032 Pin 2
955744 Ign switch 0-1-2-3 screw con 16
956804 P4 Fibre Washer 14x2 14
956909 Band Air Tank 8
958019 Magnet 1
958031 Torshun Bar 1
958997 Pivot 1
970162 Ring Clip 9
970221 Circlip 4 Per Tractor 12mm 170
970224 Circlip 5
970228 Circlip 19 20
970235 Circlip 28mm 5
970249 Circlip 58mm 24
970250 Circlip 60 5
970252 Circlip 65mm 2
970253 Circlip 68mm 5
970255 Circlip 76mm 8
970257 Circlip 85mm 5
970281 Circlip 2
970284 Circlip 28mm 4
970298 Circlip 50mm 5
970310 Circlip 85mm 2
970317 Circlip 120mm 5
970319 Circlip 3
970705 Nut M6 7
970722 Nut For Steering Lever Pin UR1 35
970938 Ball 4
970943 Ball 1
970995 Bearing 16016 2
971005 Bearing 6004 6
971010 Bearing 6009 5
971035 Bearing 6204 2
971042 Bearing 6211A 6
971043 Bearing 6212 1
971055 Bearing 6304 2rs 1
971058 Bearing 1
971061 Bearing 6310 4
971063 Bearing 6311 (971247) 2
971083 Bearing 6209-2RS 3
971089 Bearing 6305 3
971144 Bearing 6308N 2
971294 Bearing NJ210 2
971325 Bearing 30204A 2
971336 Bearing 30215 2
971343 Bearing 22206 3
971373 Bearing 30206A 5
971377 Bearing 30210a 5
971389 Bearing 32018 Cry Rear Halfshaft Outer 5
971394 Bearing 32008 AX 3
971402 Bearing 32207 5
971417 Bearing 32210 5
971422 Bearing 30304A 2
971424 Roller Bearing 55x60x30 1
971435 Bearing 30311 4
971442 Bearing 31306 4
971505 Bearing 51104 4
971603 Bearing 6004 4
971612 Bearing Release 82116014 / 971085 2
971617 Bearing 6009 zz 1
971630 Bearing 6005 zz steering drop arm 3
971631 Bearing 6006 2z 3
971794 Shim 3
971798 Shim 21
971799 Shim 2
971813 Washer 3
971814 Adjusting shim 1
971815 Adjusting shim 4
971820 Shim 9
971832 Shim Gearbox 2
971833 Shim Gearbox 6
971834 Shim Gearbox 5
971838 Adjusting shim 2
971840 Adjusting shim 2
971842 Washer 1
971911 Needle Bearing 20 x 26 x 17 10
971916 Bearing 25 x 33 x 20 28
971920 Bearing needle 35 x 40 x 13 2
971921 Needle Bearing 30x35x20 3
971924 Needle Bearing 35 x 45 x 30 25
971935 Needle Bearing 55 x 60 x 30 13
971939 Bearing 4
971971 Bearing 50x58x20 1
971994 Bearing 20x26x20 3
972156 Washer 2
972314 Core Plug 4
972316 Core Plug 55mm 6
972331 Connector 4
972373 Nut 2
972452 Banjo Bolt 9
972499 Union coupling 1
972562 Plug M16x1.5 (K8) 2
972721 Plug 3
972722 Plug 2
972729 Crystal Sump Plug 3
972732 Plug K40 1
972811 Greae nipple 16
973285 Piston oil scraper Ring 1
974256 O Ring 36x28 K16 & K21 35
974263 O Ring 5
974281 O Ring 55
974296 Cuff 2
974361 O Ring 17
974423 O Ring 16x2 K23 974354 57
974424 O Ring 45x2 K3 & K7 & K17 72
974429 O Ring 125x3 7
974457 Cuff 45x65 for Power Brake Valve Super 4
974475 Cuff 25x33 9
974505 O Ring 20 x 24 13
974526 O Ring 100 x 2 98
974558 O Ring 158 x 5 7540 to 10540 Drop Box 7
974559 O Ring 160 x 5 2
975096 Brake pipe clip (69112797) 2
975113 Bleeder bolt 2
975171 Conector 2
975175 Adjustable conector M10X26 4
975342 Throttle Bush Ring 25
990404 Steering Arm Bolt M16x1.5x80 8
990632 Mirror Bracket Bolt UR1 28
990783 Bolt 2
990793 Bolt Cab Mount 9540 4
990840 Bolt 8
990988 Bolt 6 x 16 10
991468 Bolt M 10X25 UR3 pto pack 1
991478 Bolt 12x35 K32 4
991587 Stud M14x35 2
991796 Bolt Rear Reduction To Bell Casting M16x50 21
992012 Screw M16x12 2
992013 Screw M6x12 28
992081 Screw M6x16 miror bracket 202
992125 Bolt Alan Bolt M10 x 30 K5 6
992217 Water manifold bolt 39
992241 Screw 15
992276 Bolt M6 x 25 4
992327 Screw M6x16 12
992556 Stud M8x20 4
992572 Stud 8
992642 Stud 2
993056 Screw M3.5x9.5 8
993614 Old Stabliser Nut 16mm (For 18mm Nut Use 993620) 10
993620 Nut 18x1.5 new type stabilzer 60
993662 Nut M16X1.5 L/H 4
993664 Nut M22 x 1.5 25
993693 Nut M20x1.5 2
993694 Nut M22 x 1.5 19
993792 Nut for Camshaft & Injector Pump 3
993982 Nut 1
994011 Nut 4
994025 Nut 40x1.5 (80121315/80121165 ) 20
994166 Lock Nut 2 per Tractor M12 51
994178 Nut 4
994441 P4 Flat Washer 8
994521 Washer 2
994690 Washer 6
994808 Washer K5 K32 11
994959 Split pin 10
995677 Pin 8x22x19 10
995706 Pin 4
995732 P2 Pin 10x28x25 3
995733 P2 Clevis Pin 7
995854 Pin for Clutch Pedal Rod 2
996289 Locating Pin 6
996443 Pin 4x18 5
996445 Pin 4x20 18
997814 Key 7x4x20 8
997873 Key 3
998020 Key M8X7X57 5
998035 Key 16x10x50 3
998077 Key 3
998193 Key 16 x 10 x 50 18
999003 Bolt M8 x 10 K5 4
999006 Bolt M8x16 3
999206 Washer 6
999762 Nut 14
Kit07 Power Steering Ram Seal Kit 9540 6
Kit29 Super Rear Window Assembly 2
Kit37 Glass fuse 15, 25, 35 A x5 each 11
Kit42 Door Assy R/H 7540 - 8540 - 9540 - 10540 1
N982921655 Complete Ram 630mm 1
N982922155 Complete Ram 400mm 1
N982922165 Complete Ram 200mm 1
RP105 Hyd Drive 1:5 Taper 2
RP114 Hose Fuel 4mm x 3 metre 8
RP115 Hose Fuel 5mm x 3 metre 15
RP205 Duncan Rear Window Hinge MS0141 2
RP210 Duncan ball joint holder 2
RP232 Glass Side L/H / R/H MF (300 SERIES) 41
RP328 Glass ursus 4514 bottom door 39
RP329 Glass ursus 4514 top door 45
RP427 Glass MERLO SIDE GLASS 37
RP505 Lucas Ignition Key 3
RP506 Solenoid Case IH 3062380R91 / MF1047083M91 / VPF2202 1
RP934 Tail Lamp Assy Nugent 1
RP936 P.U.H Rods Pair 6
RPDJPN6149W PISTON RING SET FORD std 4
RPFF167 CAV Fuel Filter 12
RPOIL02 (NETT)Morris 25ltr Versimax HD4 15W-40 ENGINE OIL 2
RPOIL04 (NETT)Tranmission oil MP 25ltr NETT 1
RPPZ115 PZ Gate stay 4
RPSEAT09 Seat back spung PVC basic 3
RPSEAT14 Turntable 360 2
S12X28X7 Seal 974194 1
S135x160x15 Seal 135x160x15 6
S17x28x7 Seal 3
S20x30x7 Seal 20x30x7 10
S20x40x10 Oil Seal 974116 4
S22x32x7 Seal 22x32x7 (938053) 45
S22x35x7 Seal 22x35x7 (974117) 67
S24X47X10 Seal 23
S30x40x7 Seal 4
S30X72X10 Oil Seal 10
S38x62x12 Seal (974205) 18
S40x55x7 Seal 3
S40X75X10 Oil Seal 10
S40x80x7 Seal 4
S42x62x12 Seal 42x62x12 10
S42X62X7 Oil Seal 10
S42X62X8 Seal S42X62X8 6
S45x55x7 Seal 10
S45x62x12 Seal 45x62x12 22
S45x72x12 Seal 45x72x12 10
S48x62x8 Seal 7
S55x72x8 Seal 55x72x8 6
S58x80x10 Seal 58x80x10 K16 14
S58x80x8 Seal 58x80x8 (11111913) 70
S65X85X13 Seal 65x85x13 6
S65x90X13 Oil Seal 32
S70x85x8 Seal 70 x 85 x 8 (974160) K9 17
S90x120x13 Seal 16
S98x120x14 Seal 14
T42070R24 CULTOR 420/70R24 130B RADIAL 70 TL 2
T650168 CULTOR 6.50-16 8PR AS-FRONT 08TT 2
URS001 Ursus Window Hinge Assy 2
URS1012 Decal Set Ursus 1012 2
URS1222 Decal Set For Ursus 1222 2
URS183086M1 Bush King Pin Bush 4512/5312 10
URS3027622M91 King Pin L/H 3512 2
URS3027907M91 Bearing Inner Wheel Bearing 4512 2
URS3028962M91 Bearing Outer Wheel Bearing 4512 2
URS3029387M1 Front Hub 4512 2
URS3426892M1 Seal 2
URS42085070 Water pump 2 cyl c330 (42.085.070/6) 1
urs42293100 Ursus C355 rad cap 2
URS42341160 Side lamp 42/34-116/0 2
URS42421021 Mudgaurd L/H c335 2 Cyl 2
URS42422012 Mudgaurd R/H c335 2cyl 2
URS46514050 Exhaust c330 46/51-405/0 2
URS50017037 Hose set c330 50/01-703_706 1
URS7001763M1 Half Shaft L/H Short 4514/5314 1
URS7001764M1 Half Shaft Long R/H 1
URS7001963M91 King Pin R/H 4512/5312 (1666571M91) 2
URS7001964M91 King Pin L/H 4512/5312 (1666571M91) 2
URS7001984M91 Track Rod End 4
URS7003315M91 T R E short 3512 3
URS7003664M91 T R E long 3512 2
URS828123M1 Bearing 6203zz 1
URS881384M1 Nut Hub Nut Washer 4512 2
URS881736M92 Track Rod End Long with Slots L&R/H 3
URS882263M1 Nut Hub 4512 2
URS882637M1 Hub Cap 4512 2
URS886166M1 Pin For Draw Bar 3
URS886797M91 Track rod end 1
URS886802M91 Track Rod End Short Threaded 5
URS897702M1 Seal Front Hub Seal 4512 60.3x85.7x12.7 2
URS897712M2 Bush Axle Pin Bush 6
URS912 Decal Set For Ursus 912 3
URS914 Decal Set For Ursus 914 1
XE0715671 Nut 42
XE0774268 Over-run clutch spring 8
XE16820002 RING RUR 5.5 4
XE19220031 Shim 3
XE19560806 Key RUR 5.5 1
XE19742009 Knife Carrier 210 1
XE93729001 Gear Muck Spreader Ratchet Gear (E03722001) 3
XE93800074 Long Pipe Shaft RUR 5.5 1
XE93859201 Muck Spreader Casting 4
XE94336100 Muck Spreader Pawl 2
XE94336101 Muck Spreader Pawl 6
XE94350001 Beater L/H 2
XE94350002 Beater R/H 2
XE9620029 Gasket RUR 5.5 1
Z17010 Starter motor same 3 bolt 9 teeth 3.0 CW 5
Z18027 Starter motor jcb 410M 1
Z19503 Starter 10 teeth 3kw MF LRS195 1
Z232103R Starter Motor LRS 232 REDUCTION GEAR TYPE 3 kw same fitting as Z232103 Z170103 2
Z7091055 Starter Motor Renault Claas 1
Z77EXH Exhaust 77 Turbo Exhaust 5
ZLLB453 Bulb 12V 55W (with wire) 3
ZPUH Pick Up Hitch Assy 2
ZR11447083 Mower Drum Top 204D 1
ZR15030003 Mower Blade 240D 20
ZR95047113 Mower Drum 210 1711 1
ZR99520001 Ring 1
ZTR347130030 Frame Bush - ZTR 165 Mower 1
ZTR821212024 Headstock Top Bush - 165 ZTR Mower 1
ZTR95036401 Knife holder 165 32
ZW16x24x1.5 Copper Washer 16x24x1.5 150
ZW17x21x1.5 Copper Washer 17x21x1.5 100
ZW20x24x1.5 Copper Washer 20x24x1.5 99
ZW22x26x1.5 Copper Washer 22x26x1.5 (972145) K2 K5 41
ZW24x28x1.5 Copper Washer 24x28x1.5 18
ZW25x28x1.5 Copper Washer 25x28x1.5 103
ZW26x30x1.5 Copper Washer 26x30x1.5 99
ZW28x32x1.5 Copper Washer 28x32x1.5 K2 81
ZW30x34x1.5 Copper Washer 30x35x1.5 80
ZW32x36x2 Copper Washer 32x36x2 82
ZW38x42x2 Copper Washer 38x42x2 105
ZW40x44x1.5 Copper Washer 40x44x1.5 100
ZW6x10x1 Copper Washer 6x10x1 74

 

zetor gaskets on workshop shelves zetor exhaust zetor filters on workshop shelves
workshop shelves

 

e-mail Roy Perfect Ltd, stores@royperfect.com

Site Search



Visit our Ebay shop.


Credit Cards
All major credit cards accepted.
Next day delivery (UK) on parts usually available.


Replacement tractor seat RP07
Replacement seat RP07

Replacement seat RP12
Replacement seat RP12